Терапевтические участки

Участки Врач Адреса
1

Хайновская Елена Ивановна

Hajnovskaya s

Одинцова 1, 3, 5, 7, 9

Тимошенко 28.

Переулок Одинцова 8.

2 Шиленкова Ольга Владимировна

1 пер. Тимошенко.

2 пер.Тимошенко.

Якубовского 41, 45, 47, 49.

Тимошенко  34, 36,38

Уютная,

Привлекательная,

Ярковского.

пер Одинцова 3, 5, 8, 14, 18, 20, 22, 24, 32, 49.

Медвежино.

Тимошенко 38.

3

Куракина Елена Алексеевна

Kurakina s

ул. Якубовского 34, 36, 38, 40, 44.
4

Буяльская Татьяна Олеговна

Buyalskaya s

Одинцова 11, 13, 15, 19, 37.

 

5

Бескостая Надежда Николаевна.

Beskostnaya s

Одинцова 23 к. 1, 2.

Тимошенко 32.

6 Асадчая Светлана Николаевна

Одинцова 27, 29, 35.

Тимошенко 30.

Якубовского 48.

7

Куракина Елена Алексеевна

Kurakina s

Якубовского 50, 54, 56, 68.
8

Бруй Ирина Николаевна

Одинцова 49, 55, 61.

Якубовского 74, 76, 78, 80.

Участки Врач Адреса
9

Дикевич Михаил Иосифович

Dikevitch s

Одинцова 41, 53, 57, 59,79к2, 87.
10

 

Одинцова 31 к. 1, 2, ;33 -Худницкая Т.А.

Одинцова 71 к 2. -Бузаев Е.А.

11

Бузаев Евгений Александрович

Одинцова  43, 79 к.1 ; 77к.1,3.; 79 к. 1.
12

 Кожевникова Юлия Владимировна

Одинцова 69, 71 к.3,4 ;77 к.2

Лобанка 11

 

13  Усович Ирина Николаевна

Лобанка 9 к.2,; 13к 1,2.;15,17,19..

 

 

 
14

Худницкая Тамара Альбиновна

Hudnitskaya s

Лобанка 54, 56, 60, 62.

Лобанка 9к1.

15

Рабцевич Светлана Викторовна

 

Мазурова 4.

Лобанка 30, 48, 50, 52.

Одинцова 71 к.2

 16

Силивоненко Ксения Александровна

 Горецкого 20,22, 24, 26, 28, 32,34,36,38

Одинцова 31к. 3.

Участки Врач Адреса
17

Мартиневская Ольга Ивановна

 Martinevskaya s

Скрипникова 40, 42,44, 46, 48.

Одинцова 113, 115, 119.

Притыцкого 107,109.

18

Яковец Гражина Ивановна

 

Скрипникова 28, 30, 32, 34, 36.

Мазурова 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22.

Притыцкого 105.

19 Бирюкова Татьяна Ивановна

Лобанка 28 к.1; 32, 38, 40.

Одинцова 44, 48, 52,54,56, 97, 99.

20

Кононович Людмила Ивановна

Kononovitch s

Лобанка 28 к.2; 34.

Одинцова 103, 105, 107, 109, 111.

21

Ващило Светлана Сергеевна

 

 

 

Панченко 60, 62, 64, 68, 70, 72, 74, 76, 78, 80

Мазурова 27 

Скрипникова29.

22

Гайбут Мария Игоревна

Tsimontchik s

Скрипникова 19, 21, 25, 27, 31,33,35.
23

Цымончик Мария Эдуардовна

Tsimontchik s

Шамякина 5, 7, 9, 11, 15

Скрипникова 10, 12, 14, 16.

24

 Сороко Светлана Геннадьевна

Soroko s

Лобанка 4, 14, 18, 20, 22.